Zeta Beta Tau Foundation

Zeta Beta Tau Foundation Donor Roll

By Lesley Miller —

Zeta Beta Tau Foundation Donor Roll

Below is a complete list of donors from September 1, 2018 – March  1, 2020

  • [##] = consecutive fiscal years donors have given to the Zeta Beta Tau Foundation
  • * = those who have made deferred gifts, whether revocable or irrevocable, to the Foundation, including, but not limited to, trusts, bequests, gifts of life insurance, and annuities
  • 1898 Society = annual gift club that recognizes all donors who support the Foundation with $250 or more in unrestricted gifts

Adelphi University, Gamma Kappa
Mr. Howard D. Bader, 1970

Alfred University, Kappa Phi (Kappa Nu)
Mr. Daniel P Easton, 1976 [10] 1898 Society Sapphire

American University, Beta Psi
Dr. Saul Burk, 1969
Mr. Jonathan Dickerman, 2021
Mr. Russell S. Fink, 1989 [4] Mr. Adam Fishbein, 2019
Mr. Jacob Laves, 2020
Mr. Sanford I. Rosen, 1966 [2]

Arizona State University, Gamma Tau
Mr. Barry M. Aarons, 1971 [17] 1898 Society Sapphire*
Mr. Thomas G. Bognanno, 1975 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Matthew Cusson, 2021

Babson College, Delta Omega
Mr. Nicholas A. Penachio, 1982

Ball State University, Zeta Phi
Mr. Allyn J. Okun, 1995 [2]

Baruch College, Beta Xi (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. Al Carfora, 1970 [3] 1898 Society Silver

Bentley University, Delta Chi
Mr. Kevin J. Rich, 1984

Binghamton University – State University of NY, Epsilon Delta
Mr. Keenan Leggieri, 2021
Mr. Samuel H. Rudman, 1989 1898 Society Sapphire

Boston University, Mu
Mr. Erik J Dawson, 2006 [5] Mr. Bruce D Friedman, 1956 [2] Mr. Brett A. Gordon, 1990 [16] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Gil Hacohen, 1999 [2] Mr. Jared B Heit, 2011 [5] Mr. David J Oheb, 2013 [5] Mr. Marcus J VanBerkel, 2013 []

Boston University, Pi (Phi Alpha)
Mr. Saul A. Fern, 1954 [35] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Nason S. Lightman, 1954 [4] Mr. Harvey Weiner, 1962

Bowling Green State University, Beta Eta
Mr. Robert M. Adler, CPC, 1970
Mr. Kenneth A. Baker, 1987
Mr. Geoffrey H. Radbill, 1968
Mr. Stanley D. Rothbardt, 1962 [3] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. William J. Traum, 1969

Bradley University, Gamma Eta
Mr. Michael B. Fineman, 1970 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Abby L. Hans, 1969 [7] 1898 Society Silver

Brandeis University, Epsilon Phi
Mr. Jonathan C. Sorkenn, 1989 [4]

Brooklyn College, Beta Xi
Mr. Robert P. Alongi, 1992 [3] Mr. Joseph Thomas Matthew Ciraco, Jr., 1998 [5] Mr. Jason E. Cohen, 1999 [2] Mr. Eddie Demera, 2018
Mr. Rudy Desir, 2011 [2] Mr. Aurelio D. Giordano, 2002 [3] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Luis G. Maurentt, Jr., 1996
Mr. William F. Shea, 1996 [3] Mr. Noel A. Silverman, 1994 [4] Mr. John N. Vazzana, 1993

California Polytechnic State University, Eta Mu
Mr. Kyle Cherry, 2019
Mr. Jason J. Colombini, 2014 [7] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Anthony Haddad, 2017 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. John Robert Herrero, 2017

California State University-Long Beach, Beta Pi
Mr. Vincent A. Ammirato, Esq., 1968 [3] Mr. Stephen J. Dienstfrey, 1965 [10] Mr. James E. Greer, Jr., 1964 [3] Mr. Peter M Gwosdof, 1960 [2] Mr. Patrick J. Kennedy, 1972
Mr. Robert M. Kline, 1965 [11] Mr. Harry A Koehler, 1974 [2] Mr. Barry Schenbaum, 1972
Mr. John Trevennen, II, 1970
Mr. Allan N Waterman, 1970

California State University-Los Angeles, Gamma Nu
Mr. Bryan Amador, 2018 [3] Mr. Robert Bustamante, 1968
Mr. Raul Gonzalez, Jr., 1991 [2] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Richard T. Hart, 1972
Mr. Kevin M. McAlpin, 1986 [12] Mr. Michael H. Montano, 1983 [4] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Richard E. Romano, 1971 [12] Mr. Byron C. Tucker, 1988 [5]

California State University-Northridge, Gamma Beta
Mr. Alan Abramson, 1966
Mr. Gil M. Breakman, 1989
Mr. Jeremy M. Cramer, 2001
Mr. Laurence Goldman, 1972
Mr. Scott A. Krivis, 1982 [15] 1898 Society Ruby
Mr. Stephen R. Meli, 1992 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Mark S. Sherman, 1987 [2] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Francisco Virgen, 2019

Carnegie Mellon University, Delta Tau
Mr. Hillard M. Lazarus, M.D., 1970 [26]

Case Western Reserve University, Lambda
Mr. Shrey Agarwal, 2019
Mr. Austin Arthur, 2017  1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Patrick Balsam, 2019
Mr. Joshua Breckenridge, 2021
Mr. Tucker Click, 2020
Mr. Rohan Chandrasekhar, 2020
Mr. Jack Chimenti, 2020
Mr. Jake Chotiner, 2020
Mr. Luke Dimuzio, 2019
Mr. Benjamin Durning, 2021
Mr. Tal Eitan, 2014
Mr. Michael Ferrari, 2021
Mr. Adam David Fisher, 2021
Mr. Jacob Frisch, 2020
Mr. Thomas Alexander Gallagher, 2021
Mr. Casey Goodman, 2021
Mr. Mark Gusley, 2019
Mr. Aman Raj Gupta, 2020
Dr. Alan S Hackel, Ph.D., 1962
Mr. Benjamin Lee Hall, 2021
Mr. Jesse Patrick Hall, 2021
Mr. Alec Hoover, 2020
Mr. Andrew Hoover, 2020
Mr. Noah Houpt, 2020
Mr. Noah Isenstein, 2020
Mr. Daniel Alan Jaffe, 2021
Mr. Rakith Jayewardene, 2021
Mr. Sean Jose, 2020
Mr. Krisesh Kanchi, 2021
Mr. Jeremy Karr, 2020
Mr. Stanley Kaufman, 1970
Dr. Yoaav S. Krauthammer, 2003 [4] 1898 Society Platinum
Mr. Ben Kring, 2020
Mr. Ronak Kundalia, 2019
Mr. Braden Lamberski, 2020
Mr. Luca Paul Lemnij, 2020
Mr. Keagan Lipak, 2018
Mr. Morton L Mandel, 1943 [3] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Tanios Nassif, 2020
Mihir Nilkanth, 2020
Mr. Patrick Owens, 2020
Mr. Nicholas Parilla, 2018
Mr. Chan Park, 2020
Mr. Caleb Alexander Patton, 2021
Mr. David Pecoraro, 2019
Mr. David George Pietrow, 2021
Mr. Joshua Rayham, 2021
Mr. Jake Hunter Rose, 2021
Mr. Khalid Assim Sagahyroon, 2021
Mr. Anand Pritesh Shah, 2021
Mr. Joseph Richard Shulik, I, 2021
Dr. Seymour Siegel, 1948 [2] Dr. Lawrence Singerman, 1965 [3] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Daniel J Sondag, 2015
Mr. Keith E Spero, 1954
Mr. Cullen Thornton, 2020
Mr. Carmen Michael Toth, 2021
Mr. Sahil Veeramoney, 2021
Mr. Anthony Vetturini, 2019
Mr. Srinath Vijay Seshadri, 2021
Mr. Neil Vyas, 2020
Mr. Mitchell Weigand, 2017
Mr. Robert B Wilensky, 1972 [2] Mr. Robert A. Youdelman, 1963 [8] Mr. Jonathan Isaac Yulish, 1984


City College of New York, Alpha

Mr. Peter Bloch,  [3] Dr. Edward M Cohn, 1968 [2] Mr. Stephen C. Helfgott, 1969 [12] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Joel Henkin, 1964 [11] Mr. Sidney B. Landman, 1967
Mr. Ira Levenberg, 1960 [2] Mr. Steven Protass, 1968
Mr. Jay P. Miller, 1969 [5] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Philip M. Waxberg, 1966

Columbia University, Alpha (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Paul A. Gitman, 1962 [2]

Columbia University, Delta
Mr. Michael Charney, 1962
Mr. Thomas Fisk, 2022
Mr. Christopher Joseph Jean, 2020
Mr. David Lalo, 2020
Mr. Ethan Henry Penn, 2018
Mr. David W Sampliner, 1950
Mr. Stephen J. Trachtenberg, 1959 [4] Mr. Robert S. Waldbaum, M.D., 1958

Cornell University, Alpha Iota (Phi Alpha)
Mr. Warren H. Heilbronner, 1941 [3]

Cornell University, Kappa
Mr. David J Auerbach, 2007
Mr. David J. Coyne, 1990
Honorable Stephen G Crane, 1963
Mr. Harold R Evensky, 1964 [2] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Alvin Richard Finkelstein, 1953
Mr. Rodney B. Glassman, 2000  1898 Society Silver
Mr. David J. Krasne, 1999 [3] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Darren Blaine Riggle, 1989
Mr. Matthew J. Rubins, 1990 [15] 1898 Society Sapphire
Mr. David W. Ruttenberg, 1962
Mr. Craig Franklin Schreiber, 1981 [3] Mr. Donald E. Wallens, M.D., 1959
Mr. Wayne D. Wisbaum, 1956

Dickinson College, Iota (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. David F. Chavenson, 1973 [10]

Duke University, Alpha Upsilon
Dr. Robert E. Fischell, 1951 [2] 1898 Society Platinum
Mr. John M. Rosenberg, Esq., 1953 [4]

East Stroudsburg University, Zeta Pi
Mr. Todd David Smith, 1994 [4] 1898 Society Bronze

Eastern New Mexico University, Gamma Rho
Mr. David Palmquist, 1969

Elon University, Eta Sigma
Mr. George Forrest Leahy, 2020
Mr. Adam J. Roshfeld, 2016 [5] 1898 Society Bronze

Fairleigh Dickinson University-Madison, Epsilon Tau
Mr. John Paul Notte, 2021
Mr. Dominic E Panettiere, 2013

Fairleigh Dickinson University-Metropolitan, Delta Pi
Mr. Peter M. Auteri, 1973 [28] Mr. John Bergacs, III, 1973 [11] Mr. Joseph P Cremona, 2013 [5] 1898 Society Bronze

Florida International University, Eta Rho
Mr. Juan A. Gilces Coronel, 2016 [4] Mr. Colt Blackson Davis, 2020
Mr. Jose Antonio Gutierrez, 2021
Mr. Noah Nusbaum, 2017
Mr. Santiago Ortiz, 2019

Florida State University, Zeta Alpha
Mr. Steven M. Clein, 1991 [5] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Brett A. Leone, 2011
Mr. Antonio M. Young, 1998 [5]

Franklin & Marshall College, Alpha Tau
Mr. Gene A. Balis, M.D., 1963 [2] Mr. Jerald J Brownstein, 1963
Mr. Ben Callanan, 2019
Mr. Robert Craig Dabrow, 1979
Mr. Yancy D. Edwards, 1982
Mr. Roy E. Filkoff, CPA, 1984
Mr. Alan Fell, 1970 [2] Dr. Mark L Fisher, 1962 [7] Mr. John A. Greenhall, Esq., 1984 [2] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Harvey C Marx, 1971 [3] Mr. Stephen B. Rycroft, 1983 [9] Mr. William I. Smulyan, M.D., 1965 [14] Mr. Gilbert N Zitin, 1959

Gannon University, Zeta Xi
Mr. Brian T. Kloss, 1999
Mr. Kyle Michael, 2020
Mr. Christopher Ross, 2020

Georgia Institute of Technology, Xi (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Dr. Ralph M. Bard, MD JD, 1972 [5] Mr. Douglas A. Bodner, 1987 [28] Mr. Howard S. Fleisig, 1972 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Harvey A. Helman, 1970 [21] Mr. Martin G. Itzkowitz, 1965
Mr. Harry S. Lutz, 1967
Mr. Michael W. MacLellan, 1989
Mr. Paul R. Mande’, 1969
Mr. David S. Sheldon, 1993
Mr. Robert M. Shulman, 1969 [8] Dr. Michael N. Weinstein, 1970

Georgia Institute of Technology, Xi
Mr. Jason John Provenzano, 2016
Mr. Justin Cryrile Richard, 2020

Hofstra University, Gamma Phi
Mr. Edward N. Borenstein, 1980
Mr. Steven J. Davidson, 1984 [15] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Neal E. Goldrich, 1977 [12] Dr. Lawrence N Lerner, 1983
Mr. Richard D. Ribakove, 1976 [9] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Robert D. Rothbort, 1990 [3] 1898 Society Platinum
Mr. Jay Sherman, 1979
Mr. Craig J. Wild, CPA, 1979 [32] 1898 Society Emerald

Indiana University, Beta Eta (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. Michael A. Lytle, 1968 [3]

Indiana University Bloomington, Beta Gamma
Mr. Neil H. Baron, 1987
Mr. Howard Benditzson, 1957 [2] Mr. Adam S Berger, 2006
Mr. Bradley H. Berman, CPA, 1980 [5] Mr. Randall S. Bernstein, O.D., 1973
Mr. Kenneth Brandt, 1988
Mr. Donald C Fisher, 1954 [7] Mr. Zach Gingold, 2017
Mr. Todd E. Gordon, 1988
Mr. Josh B Green, 2011
Mr. Daniel M Jacobs, 2011
Mr. Mark B. Key, 1990 [9] Mr. Richard A. Leventhal, 1969 [14] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Jonathan E. Mendelsohn, 1986 [3] Mr. Bruce A. Parr, 1988
Mr. Adam JK Pines, 2012
Mr. Mason Reiter, 2016 [2] Mr. Richard S. Rhodes, 1951
Mr. George Rubin, 1954
Mr. Marshall D Ruchman, 1955 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Michael J. Shartiag, 1983 [10] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Mark J. Silverman, 1967
Dr. William Silvers, 1971
Mr. Karl Smith, 1977 [19] Mr. Arnold Stein, 1970
Mr. Morton E. Tavel, M.D., 1954 [2] Mr. Norman Traeger, 1962 [] 1898 Society Bronze

James Madison University, Zeta Omega
Mr. David A. Holloway, 2001
Mr. Nathan H. Seltzer, 2001

Johns Hopkins University, Beta Nu
Mr. David Alan Harris, 1961
Mr. Hugh Wilson, 1970

Kent State University, Delta Alpha
Mr. Robert I. Elan, Esq., 1971

Long Island University-C.W. Post, Gamma Delta
Mr. Farley D. Kamhi, 1980 [3] Mr. Franklin O.L. Steinberg, 1969 [2] 1898 Society Diamond Yes

Louisiana State University, Pi
Mr. Richard Lipsey, 1961 [4] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Fred Ernst Preis, Jr., 1971 [13] Mr. Fred J. Rubin, 1983 [3] Mr. Daniel H. Wolbe, 1971

Lynn University, Delta Eta
Mr. Bryan A Brodniak, 2011 [5] Mr. Jonathan David Colon, 2010 [2] Mr. Cory Drucker, 2014
Mr. Ross Dubow, 2016 [6] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Jared Frantz, 2017
Mr. Jesse P. Kopp, 2011 [6] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Benjamin A Koshkin, 2012 [5] Mr. Morris Kevin Rabinowitz, 2010
Mark John Rotermund, 2019
Mr. Kevin Jeffery Skaggs, 2013
Mr. Benjamin L Vine, 2013 [5]

Lyon College, Phi Theta Gamma
Mr. Miguel Hernandez, 2020
Mr. Willie Daniel Ybanez, 2021

Marquette University, Delta Sigma
Mr. Thomas Russo, 1983

Marshall University, Gamma Epsilon
Mr. Richard Brian Murphy, 1970
Mr. James P. Summers, 1970 [15] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Cecil D. Watts, 1966

Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Xi
Mr. Richard A. Barron, 1975 [14] Mr. Andrew J. Feltman, 1990 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Lorne A. Greenfield, 1978
Mr. Charles F Gronauer, 1972
Mr. William Robert Hacker, 1974
Mr. Jon K. Hirschtick, 1983 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Richard A. Inz, Esq., 1976
Mr. Lloyd A. Katz, 1982
Dr. Allan Eric Kornberg, 1975 [7] Mr. Thomas J. LeCompte, 1985 [3] Mr. Joshua S. Peters, 2003 [2] Mr. James J. Reisert, 1986 [26] Mr. Robert D. Schachat, 1973 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. George M. St George, PhD, 1976
Mr. Bernard E. Weissman, Ph.D., 1975 [11] 1898 Society Platinum

Miami University, Alpha Phi
Mr. Lewis A. Bernard, Jr., 1952
Mr. Jeffrey A. Chaitoff, 1970 [6] Mr. Merton A. Goodman, 1953
Mr. Stuart Klassman, D.D.S., 1966
Mr. Gregory K. Silver, 1968
Mr. Robert M. Wilson, 1974

Michigan State University, Beta Epsilon
Mr. Gary Adelman, 1962
Mr. Taal M. Ashmann, 1999
Mr. Michael A. Milshteyn, 2003 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Arnold J Rubin, 1959 [5] Mr. David H Schachnovsky, 1959
Mr. Stephen Sokolow, 1962 [2] Mr. Harold F. Widlansky, 1992

Monmouth College, Delta Lambda
Mr. Jeffrey J. Bakker, 1990 [16] 1898 Society Emerald*
Mr. Quentin Bartram, 2022
Mr. John Cotter, 2019
Mr. Per Erez, 1991
Mr. Benjamin Nelson, 2020

Muhlenberg College, Alpha Nu (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. Jared Ellis, 2021
Mr. Kenneth G. Friedman, 1957
Mr. Robert D. Gelman, 1983 [4] Mr. Alan B. Gubernick, 1983
Mr. Myles Kahn, 1984 1898 Society Silver*
Mr. Lary A. Mars, 1982 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Joseph Salmaggi, 2018 [3]

New York University, Beta (Kappa Nu)
Mr. Arthur M. Rose, 1965

New York University, Chi Mu (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Robert B. Prizer, 1959 [9]

New York University, Delta (Phi Sigma Delta)
Dr. Gilbert I. Martin, 1963

New York University, Gamma
Mr. Corey S Brill, 2010 [4] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Jack  Ciapciak, 2016
Dr. Kenneth Cohn, MD, 1964
Mr. Adam Doynow, 2020
Mr. Alan L. Goldman, 1957 [4] Mr. Joseph H. Hollander, 1979
Mr. Ralph Joel, 1971 [3] Mr. Richard Ketover, 1957 [11] Mr. Benjamin Ohebshalom, 1989 [4] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Joel Rattner, 1957
Mr. M. Kenneth Ruskin, 1957
Honorable Lawrence J. Smith, Esq., 1962 [2] Mr. James E Tweel, 2015 [4] 1898 Society Bronze

Northeastern University, Gamma Psi
Mr. Andrew B. Cohen, 1986 [2] Mr. Bruce Goldhagen, 1976 [9] Mr. David S. Safran, 1970
Mr. Alan E. Yanowitz, 1982 [2]

Northern Arizona University
Mr. Spencer Brown, 2020 [2]

Northwestern University, Gamma (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. Ronald J. Grueskin, 1957 [10] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Paul E. Schneider, 1950 [3]

Northwestern University, Gamma
Mr. John E. Mitchell, 1984
Mr. Martin L. J. Newman, 1982 [3] Mr. Brian D. Ruben, 1994 [13] 1898 Society Platinum
Mr. Josh A. Sager, 2003
Mr. Ralph T. Salier-Hellendag, 1976 [] Mr. Michael J. Saxvik, 2003 [14] 1898 Society Silver

Ohio University, Alpha Delta (Phi Sigman Delta)
Mr. Donald L. Zulanch, 1962

Oklahoma State University, Eta Beta
Mr. J. Andrew Baker, 1998

Pennsylvania State University, Alpha Psi
Mr. Dane Berkowitz, 2014 [5] Mr. Ian Matthew Brecher, 2019
Mr. Julian E. Falk, 1957
Mr. Edward M. Goldston, 1957 [8] Mr. Darin S. Katz, Ph.D., 1990 [2] Mr. Wayne E. Lippman, 1958 [6] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Adam Schwartz, 2020
Mr. Bryce William Starner, 2019
Mr. William Elliott Vincent-Killian, 2014 [4]

Pennsylvania State University, Theta (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. Elliot E. Newman, 1959
Mr. Ronald M. Telanoff, 1963

Philadelphia College of Textiles & Science, Beta Zeta (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. James A. Frankenfield, 1969 [2]

Polytechnic Institute of New York University, Sigma (Phi Alpha)
Dr. Steven R. Federman, 1971 [21] Mr. Edward M. Fischer, 1956 [15] Mr. Arnold L. Winters, 1952

Purdue University, Alpha Alpha
Mr. David Bechtel, 2017
Mr. Dalton James Clouse, 2018
Mr. Michael F Easton, 2012 [2] 1898 Society Sapphire*
Mr. Joseph A Moreno, 2015
Mr. Jacob Charles Phillips, 2017
Mr. John Reilly Sullivan, JR., 2020
Mr. Michael W Stalter, 2014

Queens College, Alpha Tau (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Dr. Noel W. Reitmeister, 1960

Queens College, Gamma Theta
Mr. Stephen I. Karp, 1970

Quinnipiac University, Eta Omicron
Mr. Michael A. Levy, 2015
Mr. John Morgan, 2020
Mr. Michael Szwaja, 2021

Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute, Beta Delta (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. Neil C. Schoen, PhD, 1964 [12]

Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute, Kappa Nu Kappa
Mr. Michael J. Kantner, 1992 [2]

Rider University, Beta Mu
Mr. Cy Gruberg, Ph.D., 1948
Mr. David J Schaming, 1989 [3] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Barry J Schlossberg, 1960 [10]

Rutgers State U. Of New Jersey-Newark, Delta Zeta
Mr. Benjamin Levinson, 1974 [3]

Rutgers State University of New Jersey, Alpha Theta (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Gerald L. Lasky, 1960 [13]

Rutgers State University of New Jersey, Beta Delta
Mr. Keith M. Brauer, 1982
Mr. Stanley J. Coleman, 1974
Mr. Joseph John Delmonico, D.D.S., 1982 [6] Mr. Thomas Fischkelta, 2020
Mr. Richard E. Goldman, 1972
Mr. Jeffrey Green, 1969
Mr. Barry G. Kaiman, 1972  1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Steven P. Kartzman, 1975
Mr. Edward J Linky, 1967 [15] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Joseph J. Medica, III, 1992 [3] Mr. Norman H. Needel, M.D., 1965 [11] Mr. Mark D. Olson, 1989 [3] Mr. Robert J. Opitz, Jr., 1992  1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Jacob M. Orrin, 2003
Mr. Damian L. Osisek, 1981
Mr. Matthew W Riccardelli, 2011
Mr. Marc S. Rothenberg, 1973
Mr. Lee A. Schnitzer, 1992
Mr. Dennis S. Sluka, 1973 [12] Mr. Frank J. Spitalny, 1950 [8] Mr. Stanley Winkler, 1964

San Diego State University, Beta Lambda
Mr. Tyler Emery, 2020
Mr. Louis L. Gadless, 1965
Ronald (Bud) D. Makelke, 1994
Mr. Maurice D. Meyers, I, 1961
Mr. Frederick Jaffe Solomon, Sr., 1959 [14] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Herbert J. Solomon, 1956 [13]

Seton Hall University, Zeta Tau (Phi Sigman Delta)
Mr. Mark W. Battaglino, PHR, 1988 [17] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. James Dalcourt, 1983
Mr. Ronald S. Rembisz, Ph.D., 1969
Mr. Ralph William Wojtech, 1983

St. John’s University, Zeta Chi
Mr. Steve Leykind, 2005

State University of New York-Oneonta, Epsilon Nu
Mr. Russell Lowe, 2016

State University of New York-Oswego, Eta Gamma
Mr. Kevin P Nestler, 2012
Mr. Ronald A. Testa, Jr., 2002 [5] 1898 Society Silver

State University of New York-Plattsburgh, Eta Iota
Mr. Sean P. Conklin, 2014 [6] Mr. Andrew Wise, 2014 [4]

Stephen F. Austin State University, Zeta Lambda
Mr. Michael E. Cook, 1993 [5] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. James B. Drotman, 1993 [27] 1898 Society Emerald*

Stony Brook University, Delta Psi
Mr. Russell S. Goldstein, 1996
Mr. Daniel A Graber, 2011
Mr. Adam Kent, 2011
Mr. Roberto E. Tillman, 1978 1898 Society Silver

Syracuse University, Alpha Epsilon (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Stephen I. Silberfein, Esq., 1967 [2]

Syracuse University, Omicron
Mr. Daniel J Arnstein, 2012
Mr. Norman Berkman, 1957 [10] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Charles E. Brown, 1966 [2] Mr. Paul D D’Elia, 2007
Mr. Richard S Davison, 1949 [2] Mr. Thomas H Friedlander, 1957
Mr. Samuel Y Golding, 1948
Mr. Robert W. Krensky, 1956 [13] Mr. Jacob Alan Lubell, 2022
Mr. Kent L. Mardon, Esq., 1959 [10] Mr. Samuel Novenstern, 1950
Mr. Alan D. Reitzfeld, 1973
Mr. Joel A. Shapiro, 1959 [4] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. David S. Young, 1991

Temple University, Alpha Beta (Phi Alpha)
Mr. Calvin A. Freedman, 1961 [12] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Philip S Miller, 1977
Mr. Tim Sklar, 1957

The George Washington University, Alpha
Mr. Peter Marshall Berk, 1987 [7] Mr. Jeffrey H. Gottlieb, 1988 [2] Mr. Jeffrey Siskind, 1989

The George Washington University, Phi Alpha Alpha
Mr. Daniel M Egel-Weiss, 2015
Mr. Maximillian Aleksandr Kostyashkin, 2021

The Ohio State University, Alpha Omicron (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. Michael R. Appel, 1959 [2] Mr. Sanford M. Shore, 1953 [2]

The Ohio State University, Nu
Mr. David Callif, 1972 [5] Mr. Michael D. Damsky, 1955
Mr. James S. Duberstein, 1958 [2] Mr. Bruce H. Friedman, 1987 [2] Mr. Colman Kahn, 1965
Mr. Lawrence H. Kraft, 1971
Mr. Ethan Lerman, 2021
Mr. Melvin Lipton, 1959
Mr. Philip A. Office, 1950
Mr. Thomas J. Rosen, 1964 [2] Mr. Matthew Scalia, 2018
Mr. Jack Spero, 2021 [2] Mr. Charles Wexler, 1968 [11]

The Ohio State University, Omicron (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. David W. Lockshin, 1949 [9]

The University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, Alpha Pi
Mr. Andrew Steven Blum, 1980
Mr. Walter N. Cohen, 1972 [30] Mr. Maurice Edwards, 1940 [2] Mr. Stuart Eizenstat, 1964 [2] 1898 Society Gold
Dr. Solomon S. Klioze, 1968 [6] Mr. Carter McCormick, 2015 [2]

Tufts University, Omicron
Mr. Andrew P Reisman, 2013
Mr. William F. Sullivan, III, 1997 [2] 1898 Society Platinum

Tulane University, Sigma
Mr. Robert E. Behrendt, 1960
Mr. Arthur S. Bernstein, 1972 [2] Mr. Brett M. Bressler, 1986 [11] Mr. Gerald Darver, 1966
Mr. Joel Mark Epstein, 1987 [6] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Leslie Fein, 1968 [6] Mr. Carey M. Fischer, 1972
Mr. Norman Glosserman, 1959
Dr. Todd M. Goldberg, D.O., 1985 [4] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Robert S. Goldstein, 1977 [3] Dr. Richard A. Greene, MD, 1957 [3] Mr. Brian A. Hoffman, 2009 [11] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. William J. Intrater, 1980
Mr. Leo R. Jalenak, Jr., 1951
Mr. Andrew D. Kule, 1994
Mr. Jeffrey S. Levien, 1988
Mr. Steven A. Lieberman, 1983
Mr. Steven S. Mathes, 1978 [28] Mr. Howard I. Maibach, M.D., 1951
Mr. Jeffrey W. Mankoff, 1983 [4] 1898 Society Platinum
Mr. Thomas Reiman, 1971
Mr. Andrew L. Schiffman, 1979
Mr. Laurence Schiffer, 1961
Mr. Michael Schwartz, 2016
Mr. Ronald R. Sklare, 1990 [8] 1898 Society Platinum
Mr. Sylvan Conrad Weil, Jr., 1952 [3] Mr. James Harris Weinberg, 1983

Union College, Epsilon (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Elihu H. Modlin, 1948 [2] Dr. Roger Newman, M.D., 1959

Union College, Iota (Kappa Nu)
Mr. David H. Fink, 1956

University at Albany, Epsilon Gamma
Mr. Anthony K. C. Fong, Esq., 2011

University of Alabama, Pi (Kappa Nu)
Mr. Bertram Alan Bloomston, 1960 [2] Mr. Sherman Geeser, 1955 [23] Mr. Adrian Mervyn Grant, 1970
Mr. Ronald Otto Herman, 1968 [3] Mr. Alan Lee Kosten, 1964 [2] Mr. William Stanley Shulman, 1973 [3] Mr. Gary Stephen Weinstein, 1973

University of Alabama, Psi
Mr. B. Michael Aarons, 1965
Mr. Brent Charles Abrahm, 1990
Mr. Steven D. Altmann, 1989 [8] Mr. Lawrence S. Banks, 1990 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Sheldon S. Berch, 1989
Mr. Arthur Richard Beringer, 1966 [3] Mr. Kenneth Bernard Beringer, 1970 [] Dr. Jay B. Berkowitz, 1997
Mr. Irwin M. Berman, 1982
Mr. Eric Nathan Bernstein, 2003
Mr. Harold B. Blach, Jr., 1955
Mr. Kevin S. Blate, 1998 [2] Mr. Barry Ivan Bloomston, 1990
Mr. Marc Matthew Brafman, 1999 [3] Mr. Milton L. Brown, 1954 [3] Mr. Travis M. Brown, 1999 [2] Mr. Marcus Lazar Bruchis, 1981
Mr. Jason A. Cofar, 1998
Mr. Hugh D. Cohen, 1992
Mr. Jay W. Cohen, 1990
Dr. Mark Phillip Cohen, 1967 [2] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Charles Adler Collat, 2021
Mr. Charles Benjamin Collat, 1990 [2] Mr. Reuben Seth Davidsohn, 1995 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Miles S. Denson, 1984
Mr. Adam J Diamond, 2010
Mr. Harrison B Diamond, 2008 [2] Mr. Lee Evan Engel, 1998
Mr. Kevin Raymond Fisher, 1994
Mr. Alan I. Franco, 1984 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Paul Franco, 1988
Mr. Jordan M. Friedman, 1999 [2] Mr. John R. Goodwyn, 1990
Mr. Jonah D. Goldberg, 1998
Mr. Yaron P. Goldman, 1996 [5] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Chet Goldstein, 1986
Mr. Jake Gottenberg, 2018
Mr. Mark Alan Grishman, 1996
Mr. Kenneth Alan Grodner, 1981 [12] Mr. Michael A Grodner, 2011 [3] Mr. Frank Hahn, II, 1959
Mr. Allen P. Halpern, 1997 [2] Mr. Jeffrey Paul Hanover, 1981
Mr. Joseph Scott Harris, 1986
Mr. Jerry Edwin Held, 1971
Mr. Michael B. Herman, 1980 [2] Mr. Terry M. Hirsberg, 1991 [2] Mr. Michael Ralph Holberg, 1990 [2] Mr. Richard Lewis Holland, 1986
Mr. Edward Hyans, 1955 [21] Mr. Eric S Isaacson, 2011 [4] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Jeff M. Jacobs, 1991
Mr. Shawn R Janko, 1988
Mr. Randolph M.S. Kallenberg, 1997
Mr. Brian David Katz, 1991 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Jonathan S. Katz, 1989 1898 Society Silver
Dr. Bradley Foster Kirzner, 1999 [3] Mr. Lawrence R. Kosten, 1998 [3] Mr. Barry Richard Kraselsky, 1968
Mr. Alan D. Krys, 1983
Mr. Yoni G Kutler, 2008
Mr. Jerald Jacob Labovitz, 1976 [4] Mr. Hugh I. Leader, 1982 [2] Mr. Hal Jordan Leitman, Esq., 1997
Mr. Alan Joseph Levenson, 1957
Mr. Michael Ross Levin, 1988
Mr. Murray Ivan Levine, 1964
Mr. Keith D. Levingston, 1979 [2] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Michael Ian Levy, 1994 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Faron A. Lewitt, 1997 [23] 1898 Society Gold*
Mr. Aaron C. Lupuloff, 1982
Mr. Allen M. Meisler, 1980
Mr. Zachary S. Milner, 2005
Mr. Mitchell L. Mintz, 1973
Mr. Todd Mitman, 2000 [2] Mr. Justin G. Morgan, Esq., 1998  1898 Society Silver
Mr. Adam Michael Nahmias, 1990
Mr. Paul Ronald Nahmias, 1970
Mr. David Phillip Nomberg, 1998 [3] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Daniel Keith Odrezin, 2009
Mr. Kevin R. Pake, 1990
Mr. Marshall P. Rathmell, 2002
Mr. Michael Jacob Reiman, 1996 [4] Mr. James Rotenstreich, 1959
Mr. Jason Rothfarb, 2021
Mr. Randy A. Rubenstein, 1998 [2] Mr. Henry Sadlo, 2022
Mr. Louis Schulhafer, III, 1952
Mr. Jacob Schwartz, 2014
Mr. Joel Allen Senoff, 1988 [2] Mr. Jeffrey Bryan Shapiro, 1987
Mr. Lee D. Shapiro, 1998 [2] Mr. Andrew Mark Skier, 1991 [2] Mr. Bert Alan Siegel, 1975 [2] Mr. Steven M. Sikora, 1989
Mr. W. Scott Smith, 1996
Mr. Bruce Henry Sokol, 1966
Mr. Jason Daniel Stein, 1980
Mr. Charlie Steinmetz, 2019
Mr. Stephen R. Steinmetz, 1979
Mr. Louis Harold Tuck, 1980
Mr. Greg R. Warner, 1979
Mr. Benjamin S. Weil, 1990 [2] Mr. David S. Weinberger, 1979 [3] Mr. Evan Weiner, 2018 [4] Mr. Bruce H. Weinstein, 1970 [12] 1898 Society Ruby*
Mr. Eric Samuel Weintraub, 2020
Mr. Gary M. Weintraub, 1984
Mr. Adam Jason Weissberg, 1997 [2]

University of Arizona, Alpha Omicron
Mr. Steven Adler, 1985
Honorable Eric G. Andell, 1968 [2] Mr. Scott Brian Bernstein, 1991
Mr. Shaun Brown, 2021
Mr. Jason B. Cohen, 1993
Mr. Lee H. Davis, 1969 [3] Mr. Jeffery E. Freed, 1991
Mr. Gary B. Frisch, 1992
Mr. Steven H. Goldberg, 1993
Mr. Howie S. Golden, 1993 [2] Mr. Heath B. Goldman, 1992
Mr. Steven B. Goodman, 1992
Mr. Reid B. Greenberg, 1987 [2] Mr. Gregory A. Harding, 1995 [6] Mr. Adam D. Isrow, 1992 [5] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Percy Knox, 1991
Mr. Alan G. Lowy, 1963 [4] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Adam B. Nach, 1985
Mr. Ronald A. Pardo, 1988 [16] Mr. Lynn M. Pearlstein, Esq., 1965 [3] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Sidney M. Rosen, 1961 [9] Mr. Ari Devon Sandel, 1998
Mr. Jay D. Stein, 1986 1898 Society Sapphire
Mr. William Viner, 1970 1898 Society Bronze

University of Arkansas-Little Rock, Beta Kappa
Mr. Jonathan T Gray, 2006

University of California-Berkeley, Alpha Eta
Mr. Martin Berg, 1971
Mr. John R Charney, M.D., 1969 [3] Mr. James C. Fedalen, 1976 [2] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Daniel H. Frankenstein, 2004  1898 Society Silver
Mr. Allan L. Herzog, 1961  1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Fred L Karren, 1959
Mr. Ron H. Kaufman, 1955 [26] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Seth O. Mitchner, 1980 [4] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Kenneth Press Nemzer, 1962
Mr. Roger H Odenberg, 1963
Mr. Carl Weinberg, 1952 [29] 1898 Society Gold

University of California-Berkeley, Tau (Kappa Nu)
Mr. David I. Freed, 1964 [3] 1898 Society Bronze
Newton Jack Harband, M.D., 1962 [14]

University of California-Davis, Epsilon Chi
Mr. Andrew H. Campbell, 1992
Mr. Brian K. Crosby, 1992 [2] 1898 Society Silver

University of California-Los Angeles, Alpha Beta (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Robert P. Gordon, Esq., 1956 [5] Mr. Herbert F. Slavin, 1953

University of California-Los Angeles, Alpha Rho
Mr. Marc L. Andres, 1982 [6] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Edward A. Applbaum, 1965
Mr. Charles H Baren, 1984 [10] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Richard Berg, 1962
Mr. William J. Bernfeld, 1975
Mr. Robert Bregman, Jr., 1953 [11] Mr. Ryan A Bruns, 2014
Mr. James S. Carlin, CPA, 1980
Mr. Irving M. Chase, Esq., 1974 [35] 1898 Society Platinum*
Mr. Steven Cron, 1970
Mr. Frederick B. Denitz, 1979
Mr. Craig M Diamond, 1983
Dr. Richard D. Ferkel, 1973 [5] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Tom Fineman, 1967 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Gary Finkel, 1966 [2] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Randall S. Firestone, 1975 [2] Mr. E. Mark Fishman, 1979 [2] Mr. Steven Jeffery Fishman, 1978
Mr. Michael A. Futterman, 1980
Mr. Eugene Genson, 1964 [5] Mr. Gary Brent Gertler, Esq., 1981
Mr. Irwin D. Goldring, 1953 [12] Mr. Lee M. Goldring, 1986
Mr. Harry R. Gould, 1981
Mr. Gary M. Greene, 1975
Mr. David C. Gurnick, 1981
Mr. Stuart Gutman, 1950
Dr. Gregory L. Hirsch, 1974
Mr. David Jeffrey Hirsch, 1979
Mr. Howard J. Horwitz, 1976 [2] Mr. Scott Alan Howard, 1982
Mr. Mark A. Itkin, 1975
Mr. Glenn P. Jaffe, 1984
Mr. Patrick Breen Jarvis, 1985 [3] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Mark L. Kadden, 1978
Mr. Michael I. Kahn, 1980 [2] Mr. Berry Kane, 1978
Mr. Larry S. Kaplan, 1976
Mr. David I. Karp, 1976
Mr. Jerry N. Katz, CPA, 1976 [12] 1898 Society Sapphire*
Mr. Robert F. Kopel, M.D., 1978
Mr. Paul J. Lavin, 1974
Mr. Robert Louis Levy, 1978
Mr. Bruce Joseph Licht, 1982
Dr. Robert I. Lin, 1965
Mr. Edward L. Lux, 1951 [7] Mr. Edward M. Lux, 1980 [12] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Jason R. Matlof, 1991
Mr. David A. Michalicek, 1980 [2] Mr. Frederick Nameth, 1965
Mr. Shaul A. Nassi, 1999
Mr. Laurence I. Pitts, 1979 [25] Mr. Dhruv R. Puar, 1997 1898 Society Gold
Mr. David I. Rainer, 1980 [2] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Jason R. Romano, 1994
Mr. Kenneth Neal Rosenblatt, 1984
Mr. Ronald Rosenfeld, 1961
Mr. Richard Rosman, 1975
Mr. Arnold S. Ross, 1977 [2] Mr. Bruce Harrison Ross, 1980
Mr. Jason M. Rothbart, 1990
Mr. Stephen M. Rousso, 1966 [8] Mr. Aabbeir Roy, 2020
Mr. Michael David Sachs, 1983
Mr. Avram Salkin, 1956 [3] Mr. Frederick Schenk, 1975 [5] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Stephen A. Segal, 1976 [17] Mr. Brian Jeffrey Shane, 1981
Mr. Ralph Shapiro, 1953
Mr. Tad S. Shapiro, 1977 [2] Mr. Erwin Skadron, 1953
Mr. Marvin Sobel, 1956
Mr. Michael E. Stein, 1988
Mr. Alan F. Trump, CPA, 1975 [2] 1898 Society Emerald
Mr. Jack Verschleiser, 2018 1898 Society Gold
Mr. David Stanton Wax, 1977 [7] 1898 Society Platinum
Mark Alan Wolgin, M.D., 1982 [2]

University of California-San Diego, Epsilon Beta
Mr. Stephen A. Gingold, 1987
Mr. Adam R. James, 1996
Mr. Eric N. Tannenwald, 1991 []

University of California-Santa Barbara, Gamma Xi
Mr. Casey Bash, 2020
Mr. Alex Dixon, 2019
Mr. Bernard R. Gans, Esq., 1970 [6] Mr. John Byong Sang, 1987  1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Cody Taylor, 2019 [2]

University of Central Florida, Delta Iota
Mr. Brett Acayan, 2020
Mr. Brandon M. Goldberg, 2011 [5] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Benjamin E. Novogroski, 2009 [5] Mr. David E. Rind, 2014 [6] Mr. Dominic Xavier Thomas, 2011

University of Charleston, Delta Theta
Mr. Howard R. Crain, 1970

University of Chicago, Alpha Beta
Mr. David Kreisman, 1960 [10] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Sherwin Pakin, 1959
Rabbi Matthew H. Simon, 1953

University of Chicago, Mu (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Robert Baime, 1960 [12] Mr. Nelson A. Hyman, 1959 [3]

University of Colorado Boulder, Beta Alpha
Mr. Joseph Green, 1958 [5] Mr. Alvin T. Levitt, 1957 [3] Mr. Mark Ray Levy, 1968
Mr. Mark Steinberg, 1951 [2] 1898 Society Bronze

University of Colorado Boulder, Beta Alpha Theta
Mr. Jesse P. Blum, 2005
Mr. Nathan A Cohen, 2007 [12] Mr. Aaron B Eisenberg, 2008 [5] Mr. Jeremy M Forman, 2015
Mr. Nathan D Fox, 2009 [9] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Joshua Matthew Fremit, 2020
Dr. Daniel A. Goodman, 2000*
Mr. Henry Jackson, 2015
Mr. Benjamin A Miller, 2007
Mr. Michael Scott Sabath, 1989
Mr. Devon M. Schad, 2004 [6] 1898 Society Platinum*
Mr. Jonathan D. Stine, 2004 [4] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Matthew I Tobe, 2006 [14] 1898 Society Gold

University of Colorado Boulder, Theta (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Morton Brooks, 1965
Mr. Irwin S. Fishman, 1957
Dr. Stephen A. Gorden, 1946 [2] Mr. Robert H. Sukin, 1961

University of Connecticut, Alpha Alpha (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Calvin Vinick, 1952 [33]

University of Delaware, Epsilon Theta
Mr. Alex J Bahary, 2014 [6] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. John W. Castle, 1984
Mr. Scott E. Silberfein, Esq., 1994 [17] *

University of Denver, Iota (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Bruce H. Balonick, Esq., 1970
Mr. Albert S Belsky, 1972
Mr. Gary L. Berz, 1970 [3] Mr. James M. Ehrlich, 1977 [15] Mr. Steven Ehrlich, 1970 [23] Mr. Keith E. Frankl, 1979 [2] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Kenneth A. Friednash, 1978 [2] Mr. Howard R. Glicken, 1973
Mr. Robert H Kahn, 1971
Mr. Michael S. Kaplan, 1974
Mr. Fred S Karger, 1972
Mr. Harris Jay Kuhn, 1973 [2] Mr. Stephen R. Letman, 1964
Dr. Ronald L. Levine, MD, 1951
Mr. John A. Meltzer, 1975
Mr. A. Sandy Myers, 1967
Mr. Marc B. Nathanson, 1967 1898 Society Sapphire
Mr. Meyer J. Persow, 1980 [5]*
Mr. Donald I. Reisfeld, 1976 [2] Mr. Morrie Siegel, 1974 [9] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Herbert A. Tobin, 1962 [9] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Martin J. Waldbaum, 1974 [6] 1898 Society Sapphire
Mr. Gregg F. Witt, 1977 [24]

University of Denver, Iota
Mr. Brandon Antin, 2008
Mr. Madison Enlow Davis, 2019
Mr. John E. Gilger, 1990 [3] Mr. Daniel M. Goodman, 2007 [9] 1898 Society Sapphire*
Mr. Matthew Scott Landes, 2008
Mr. Ryan A Martin, 2011
Mr. William Charles Rader, 2020
Mr. Adam Segall, 2018

University of Florida, Alpha Zeta
Mr. Houston Barenholtz, 2022 [3] Mr. Adam Marc Berman, 2000 [6] 1898 Society Silver*
Mr. Laurence Bolotin, 2001 [14] Mr. Fred Diamond, 1952 [45] 1898 Society Gold*
Mr. Bradley S. Gold, 2002
Mr. Larry Michael Goldberg, 1980
Mike Greenwald, 2020
Mr. Michael S. Jaffee, 1986 [13] Mr. Michael A. Konig, 2001
Mr. Adam R. Lerner, 2000
Marc LeVine, 2021
Mr. Jason M. Neufeldt, 2001
Mr. Eric M. Polsky, 2001
Mr. Scott B. Roberts, 1984 [3] Mr. Cliff S. Schneider, Esq., 2000 [16] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Jeffrey Lovis Schulz, 2000
Mr. Michael Sherman, 2023
Mr. Stephen Traiman, 1957 []

University of Georgia, Mu (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. Derrell Keith Bailey, 1979 [2] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Kenneth L. Coolik, 1972
Mr. Leslie H. Flowers, 1994
Mr. Matthew P. Green, 1977 [2] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Kenneth E. Joyner, 1975*
Mr. Philip S. Manson, 1980 [6] Mr. Sam Massell, 1948 [2] Mr. Walter L. Miller, 1980
Mr. Howard Pomp, 1963 [2] Mr. Stephen Stephen Selig, III, 1965

University of Georgia, Mu
Mr. Grant H Bickwit, 2013 [2] Mr. Adam M Holt, 2013 [5] Mr. Adrian Javan Obleton, 2017

University of Hartford,Gamma Lambda
Mr. Michael W Fang, 2010
Dr. Alexander H. Katz, 2011 [9] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Jason A Krane, 2010
Mr. Drew L. Rosenzweig, 1992 [2]

University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Alpha Gamma (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Stephen Lewis, 1962

University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Psi (Phi Sigma Epsilon)
Dr. Ronald J. Blumenfeld, MD, 1959
Dr. Marshall D. Goldin, MD, 1961 [3] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Michael C. Greenfield, 1955 1898 Society Bronze

University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Rho
Mr. Richard N. Abrams, CPA, 1963 [13] Mr. Joshua M. Alpert, 1997
Mr. John R. Bailen, 1973
Mr. Donald H. Bernstein, 1960 [37] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. James H Block, 1968
Mr. Michael E. Bresler, 1984
Mr. Jason A. Brooks, 1993
Mr. Adam L. Cohen, 2001 [7]

Mr. Stuart R Cohn, 1962
Mr. Paul E. Feiwell, 1964
Mr. Darren M. Friedman, 1990 [3] Mr. Barry T. Glass, Esq., 2008
Mr. Rick S. Hiton, 1977
Mr. Mark A. Ivener, Esq., 1964
Mr. Jeffrey Lee Kost, 1979
Mr. Garfield S. Rawitsch, 1943
Mr. Steven David Spector, 1979
Mr. Michael B Werner, 1964
Mr. Robert J. Witt, 1949

University of Iowa, Eta Tau
Mr. Jacob Langohr, 2019
Mr. Daniel Shovers, 2017 [3] Mr. Noah Sund, 2017

University of Kansas, Epsilon Mu
Mr. David J Cohen, 2011 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Landon Fruhauf, 2017 [2] Mr. Jamie R Goldenberg, 2014
Mr. Jacob Herbert Polacheck, 2021

University of Kentucky, Alpha Iota
Mr. James P. Krasky, 1973 [2]

University of Louisville, Gamma Zeta
Mr. David Weiss, 1969

University of Maryland-Baltimore County, Zeta Kappa
Mr. Andrew M. Kowalevicz, Jr., 1998 [12]

University of Maryland-College Park, Beta Zeta
Mr. Barry Bricken, 1965
Mr. Eugene A. Friedman, Esq., 1961 [2] Mr. David N. Kuryk, 1969
Mr. Morton M. Libov, 1957 [3] Mr. Robert B. Schaftel, 1962

University of Maryland-College Park, Beta Zeta Epsilon
Mr. Andrew F. Ashwal, 2001 [2] 1898 Society Silver
Dr. Branden M. Engorn, 2004 [15] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Stuart A. Miller, 1997 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Adam Reisfield, 2020

University of Maryland-College Park, Epsilon (Phi Alpha)
Mr. David Uhlfelder, CPA, 1956 [11]

University of Maryland-College Park, Epsilon (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Stewart M. Banner, 1981
Mr. Neal Ira Bellet, 1981 [4] Mr. Jerome D. Carr, 1973 [16] Mr. Stephen Elliot Gittelman, 1987
Mr. Alan R. Heller, 1985 [26] Mr. Joseph Sperling, 1968 [5] Dr. Dennis E. Winson, D.D.S., 1961 [8]

University of Massachusetts-Amherst, Theta Alpha
Mr. Samuel Wiesman, 2022

University of Memphis, Gamma Mu
Mr. Christopher P Amido, 2012
Mr. Laitin W. Beechum, 2015 [6] Mr. Joseph R Blockman, 2006 [2] Mr. Max W Chang, 2015 [4] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Justin M Dulin, 2011
Mr. Evan Kelly, 2015
Mr. Ricky Kirby, 2016 [5] Mr. Hunter J Lang, 2013 [2] Dr. Zachary P. Nahmias, 2010 [10] 1898 Society Sapphire
Mr. Edward Grant Spangler, 2013 [3] Mr. Gary D. Strasberg, 1973 []

University of Miami, Alpha Omega
Dr. Judd B. Adelman, M.D., 1992 [5] Mr. Ronald Ager, 1948
Mr. Alvin M Blake, 1964 [3] Mr. Russell J. Cohen, 1992 [14] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Brad Howard Gibbons, 1988 [2] Mr. Steven E. Gold, 2000 [7] 1898 Society Emerald*
Mr. Brian M. Kushner, 2001 [2] Mr. Seth Levine, CPA, 1984 [5] 1898 Society Platinum
Mr. David A. Neblett, 1998 [4] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Michael Orovitz, 1964
Mr. B. David Owen, 1963
Mr. Eric M. Robinson, 1987
Mr. Lawrence H. Solomon, 1972
Mr. Peter J. Vapnek, 1991 [5] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Norman M. Waas, Esq., 1982 [11] 1898 Society Platinum
Mr. Ernest N Wasserman, 1957 [10] Mr. Alan J. Zemsky, 1986

University of Michigan, Eta (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Harold R. Oseff, Esq., 1968 [25] 1898 Society Ruby
Mr. Frederick E. Schatz, 1957

University of Michigan, Eta
Mr. Barry L. Garfinkle, 2001 [5] Mr. Charles S. Heftman, 1982
Mr. Lance T. Howard, 1989 [3] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Jeffrey A. Lebow, 1980
Mr. Joel K. Mayer, 1985 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Scott L. Waldman, 2003

University of Michigan, Phi
Mr. J. Ira Harris, 1959  1898 Society Bronze
Mr. John A. Harris, 1958 [10] Mr. Sanford Holo, 1960 [6] Mr. B. Michael Rauh, 1958 [3] Mr. Mark Rosenberg, 1969
Mr. Richard S. Simon, 1943 [17]*
Mr. William A. Stone, 1957 1898 Society Bronze

University of Minnesota, Beta Iota
Mr. Ronald M. Mankoff, 1954 1898 Society Gold

University of Mississippi, Alpha Sigma (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. Larry Joseph Landry, Jr., 1982

University of Missouri, Omega (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Irvin Laddin, 1952

University of Missouri, Omega
Mr. Myles K. Beck, 1967 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Steven Bierman, 1970
Mr. Adam Jacob Cohen, 2020
Mr. Eli Jacob Dryer, 2020
Mr. Jonas Martin Frost, III, 1964 [5] 1898 Society Platinum
Mr. Steven Hochman, Ph.D., 1967 [5] Mr. Leonard Komen, Esq., 1965
Mr. Lewis Nerman, 1971 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Joseph Mosby Noser, 2020
Mr. Richard A. Optican, 1954 [6] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Jason Peiser, 2018
Mr. Gabe Raskin, 2017 [2] Mr. Benjamin Samuel Rosenthal, 2021
Mr. N. A. Rotenstreich, 1990
Mr. Andrew Speler, 1992
Mr. Alan C. Stine, 1964 [2] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Marc David Stine, 1969 [8] Mr. Robert A. Walpert, 1978
Mr. Kenneth Yavitz, 1980

University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Alpha Theta
Mr. Richard Fellman, 1957

University of Nevada-Las Vegas, Eta Delta
Mr. Sean Dominic Thornberry, 2014 [2]

University of New Haven, Gamma Beta
Mr. Timothy A. Juergens, 1988 [25]

University of North Carolina at Charlotte, Eta Xi
Mr. Joshua H. Kaufman, 2014 [6]

University of Oklahoma, Delta Gamma
Mr. Marshall Talbot, 1950

University of Pennsylvania, Eta (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. Joseph W. Salus, II

University of Pennsylvania, Theta
Mr. Leonard J. Adler, 1975
Mr. Todd M. Antin, M.D., 1985
Mr. Jay G. Axelrod, Esq., 1974 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Michael A. Bassik, 2001 [3] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. David Bergman, 1948
Mr. Howard P Berkowitz, 1962 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Jeffrey T. Bernstein, 1990 1898 Society Bronze
Dr. Lawrence A. Domont, 1970
Mr. Steven G. Fischer, 1966 [17] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Carl S. Gewirz, 1953 [2] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Ethan Goldman, 1978 [14] Mr. Walter B. Goldsmith, 1955 [2] Mr. Warren H. Grant, 1976 [11] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Brian M. Grossman, 1990 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. David S. Hamberg, 1977
Mr. Michael J. Horvitz, Esq., 1972 [2] Mr. William J. Klineman, 1957 [5] Mr. Malcolm H Lazarus, 1954
Mr. Jeffrey A. Nachman, 1983
Mr. Jason M. Pantzer, 1993
Mr. Daniel M. Rifkin, 1976 [2] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. John Edward Rosenbaum, 1980
Mr. Biff F. Ruttenberg, 1966 [8] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Mark J Schlecker, 2009
Mr. Jay Andrew Shiland, 1991 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Jonathan H. Simon, 1987 [4] Mr. Michael S. Swiskay, 1982 [11] Mr. Ryan S. Torello, 1998 [2] 1898 Society Bronze

University of Pennsylvania, Zeta (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. George J. Kramer, 1958

University of Pittsburgh, Beta Phi
Mr. Stanley Greenfield, 1955
Mr. Jason A. Horowitz, 2009 [5] Mr. Kenneth L. Simon, 1975 [5] 1898 Society Silver

University of Pittsburgh, Zeta (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. Charles S. Berney, 1954 [2] Mr. David M. Melnick, 1971

University of Rhode Island, Rho Iota (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Paul W. Shogren, 1970

University of Rhode Island, Rho Iota
Mr. Nicholas N. Del Greco, 2014 [5] Mr. Jeffrey R. Frost, 2005
Mr. Michael V. Jordan, 2002 [16] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Matthew P Malachowski, 2006
Mr. Joseph M McCarthy, 2007
Mr. Michael Adam Oliveri, 2005 [15] Mr. Daniel P. Riley, 2006
Mr. Daniel B. Robbins, 2006 [14]

University of Richmond, Rho (Phi Alpha)
Mr. Richard I. Florin
Mr. Perry A. Russ, 1961

University of Rochester, Alpha
Mr. Domenic J. Alcaro, 1987
Mr. William John Dennis, Jr., 1974 [27] Mr. Howard L. Pomerantz, 1973

University of San Francisco, Kappa Nu
Mr. Paul Joseph Norcross, 1986

University of South Carolina, Alpha Theta (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. Stuart H. Brownstein, 1973 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Kerry F. Lyndaker, 1977

University of South Florida, Gamma Chi
Mr. Gray Casco, 2019
Mr. Joseph Ferrante, 2018
Mr. Paul D. Gottfried, 1990 [5] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Mark D. Kaplan, 1970 [6] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Joseph M. Martini, 2012 [5] Mr. David A. Seplow, 1990 [4] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Robert B. Silverman, 1971 [15] 1898 Society Platinum Yes

University of Southern California, Alpha Delta
Mr. Seymour Canter, 1956
Mr. Ryan L. Chase, 2005 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Darwin C. Chen, 1995
Mr. Richard Colman, 1968
Mr. Harold A. Davidson, Ph.D., 1965 1898 Society Platinum
Mr. Henry Matt Derin, 2008
Mr. Scott M. Farkas, Esq., 1994 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Sidney B. Felsen, 1950 [3] Mr. Shel W. Glina, 1964
Mr. Frederick Goldberg, 1956
Mr. Barry L. Goldblatt, 1967 [4] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Jay Howard Grodin, 1966 [5] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. James B Kalin, 2014
Mr. Richard L. Kaplan, 1965 [9] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Jerry Klein, 1961 [4] Mr. Kenneth Millman, 1969
Mr. Marc Needleman, 1969
Dr. Bertram Newmark, 1966
Mr. Darrell B. Pash, 1970 [3] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Mark Pinsky, 1967 [2] Mr. Robert I. Rosenberg, 1966 [24] Mr. Gary Schalman, 1967
Mr. Neil Howard Sobel, 1968 [2]

University of Tampa, Delta Omicron
Mr. Geoffrey Cahr, 2019
Mr. Arthur D. Peffer, III, 1974 [17] Mr. Robert Smith, 2017 [4] Mr. Jonathan Taylor, 2016 [5] 1898 Society Silver

University of Tennessee-Knoxville, Alpha Nu
Mr. William Friedman, 1952
Mr. Lester Rosenbloom, 1964
Mr. Paul Wachter, 1968 [8]

University of Texas at Austin, Lambda (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Steven L. Aaron, 1960 [6] 1898 Society Bronze
Dr. Jeffrey Steven Genecov, 1981
Mr. Myron B. Marks, 1941
Mr. Mansel M. Rubenstein, 1961
Mr. Lawrence (Larry) E. Steinberg, 1957 [3]

University of Texas at Austin, Lambda
Mr. Max Harberg, 2020 [3]

University of Vermont, Phi (Phi Sigma Delta)
Dr. Stanley L. Brown, 1951 [4]

University of Virginia, Chi
Mr. Charles N. Cooper, 1957
Mr. Albert H. Small, 1946 [12] 1898 Society Bronze

University of Virginia, Nu (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. Neil F. Watter, 1968 [5]

University of Virginia, Phi Epsilon
Honorable Jonathan D. Frieden, 1994 [5] 1898 Society Platinum
Mr. Ryan P Woloshin, 2013 [3] 1898 Society Bronze

University of Washington, Alpha Mu
Mr. Larry Flax, 1964 [2] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Bryan S. Levy, 2001
Mr. Morris Muscatle, 1964
Mr. Alan Rosen, 1965 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Michael Alan Wilenzick, 1990
Mr. Robert Wollin, 1957

University of Wisconsin-Madison, Alpha Kappa
Mr. Jeffrey Howard Auslander, 1966
Mr. Micah Avner Berman, 2004
Mr. Richard Blattner, 1956
Mr. Harvey Borkin, 1966 [4] Mr. David Borsuk, 1968
Mr. Stephen Chafetz, 1967
Mr. Benjamin M Cohn, 2013
Mr. Joel Deutsch, 1968
Mr. Richard Dickerman, 1967
Mr. Dennis Duitch, 1966 [3] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Jeffrey A. Eiserman, 1989 [4] 1898 Society Emerald
Mr. Glenn H Engelberg, 2007
Mr. Harvey J. Fried, 1948
Mr. Michael Gevers, 1968
Mr. Joel Glass, 1967 [19] Mr. David Glickstein, 1963
Mr. William Gofen, 1952 [3] 1898 Society Gold
Joe Goldberg, 1967
Mr. Jonathan Gordon, 1968
Mr. Albert C. Hanna, 1952 [3] Mr. Jacob B Harris, 2009 [3] Mr. Oren J. Hartman, 1992
Mr. James Hilb, 1968
Mr. Harry Himmelstein, 1968
Mr. D.Jeffrey Hirschberg, 1967 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Richard J. Karth, 1975 [2] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. James L. Katz, 1957 [3] Mr. Steven William Lawrence, 2010 [2] Mr. Joel Lee, 1956 [2] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Jason A. Levin, 2006 [3] Mr. Jess S. Levin, 1968
Mr. Jonathan H. Levin, 2002 [2] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Myron S. Levin, 1969
Mr. Brian J Levy, 2007 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Marc A Levy, 2007
Mr. Matthew Lux, 2017 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Walter Mirisch, 1942
Dr. Jeffrey R. Moll, DVM, 1981
Mr. Adam Ottenstein, 2007 [2] Mr. Howard C. Pizer, 1963 [3] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Allen Schwartz, 1954
Mr. Brian G. Shapiro, 1975
Mr. Dennis Sherman, 1966
Mr. Tyler J Sherman, 2006
Mr. Laurence Singer, 1966 [
Dr. Dennis E. Sloan, MD, 1962
Mr. Adam Joshua Smith, 2005 [2] Mr. Daniel J Spirn, 2008
Mr. Michael Stern, 1965
Mr. Joseph Stone, 1954
Mr. Steven D. Szulczewski, 2003
Mr. Maurice B VerStandig, 2006
Mr. Michael J Weiner, 2009 [2] Mr. Benjamin J. Weinstein, 2004 [2]

University of Wisconsin-Madison, Pi (Phi Sigma Delta)
Mr. Fred Benson, 1969 [6] Mr. Jeffrey P. Callen, 1969 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Robert A. Herman, M.D., 1968
Mr. Richard P. Kaplan, 1968 [3] Mr. Louis E. Sigman, 1966

Vanderbilt University, Alpha Gamma
Mr. David A. Barcus, 1985
Mr. Bruce J. Beeber, 1970 [5] Mr. Stanley P. Frank, 1958 [8] Mr. Daniel Gulotta, 2021
Mr. Richard M. Kaufman, 1956 [
Mr. Alan Lubel, 1972
Mr. Alan Rose, 1964
Mr. Richard Alan Schwartz, 1980
Mr. Russell Smith, 1968 [10] Mr. William H. Stockham, III, 1984

Virginia Polytechnic Institute & State University, Delta Xi
Mr. Bret W. Hrbek, 1996 [24] 1898 Society Silver*
Mr. Daniel A. Owens, 1997

Washington & Jefferson College, Iota Phi Alpha
Mr. Elliott D. Fredland, 1960 [2] 1898 Society Gold*

Washington and Lee University, Alpha Epsilon
Mr. Peter K. Engel, CPA, 1979 [4] Mr. Christopher Paul Goldsmith, 1977 [2] Mr. Julian Mohr, 1952 1898 Society Gold
Rabbi Lane Barry Steinger, 1968 [13]

Washington University-St. Louis, Alpha Xi
Mr. Edward Balk, 1950
Mr. William Stephen Boshnick, 1990 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Andrew Jay Caplan, 1991 [3] Mr. Philip B. De Vries, Jr., 1967
Mr. Barry Seth Gersten, 1985
Mr. Ross E. Linzer, 2004 [3] Dr. Peter J. Lowe, 1975 [2] 1898 Society Gold
Mr. Charles I. Mannis, 1965
Mr. Robert H. Nagle, 1984 [4] Mr. Burton S. Resnic, 1950 [11] Mr. Dean C. Sukin, 1984
Mr. Neil Thakkar, 2002

Western Connecticut State University, Zeta Theta
Mr. Giorgio N. Arcamone, 2013
Matthew Becker, 2019
Mr. Kenneth Noel Haas, 2021
Mr. John E. Kaltschnee, 1996 [15] 1898 Society Bronze

Western Michigan University, Gamma Iota
Mr. Steven Katz, 1968 [24] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Lawrence I. Strauss, 1967

Western New England College, Beta Pi (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Mr. John G. Waugh, 1977

Widener University, Beta Tau (Phi Epsilon Pi)
Colonel Samuel D. Franco, USA Retired, 1977
Mr. Michael J. Ruyak, 1985
Mr. Curtis L. Shollenberger, 1981 [8]

William Paterson University, Epsilon Sigma
Mr. Allen E. Kumetz, 1987 1898 Society Bronze

Yeshiva University
Mr. Jacob Finkelstein, 2021

York College of Pennsylvania, Beta Alpha Chi
Mr. Mark A. Agostino, 1992 [3] Mr. Kulan D Brown, 2006
Mr. Ronald L Butler, Jr., 2009 [5] Mr. Todd A. Gagliano, 1995 [5] 1898 Society Platinum*
Mr. Robert A Gildea, III, 2006 [5] Mr. Marc F LePera, 2008
Mr. Patrick A. McAuliffe, 2006 [4] Mr. Jacob D Warnet, 2015
Mr. Daniel J Wilson, 2004
Mr. Michael F. Zarb, 1992 [15] 1898 Society Platinum*

Friends of Zeta Beta Tau
Alpha Epsilon Phi Sorority 1898 Society Silver
Alpha Delta Pi Sorority
Alpha Omicron Building Corporation 1898 Society Gold
Arie & Ida Crown Memorial 1898 Society Sapphire
Ms. Libby Anderson [11] 1898 Society Silver
Mrs. Rose Ellen Appel
Mrs. Beth Asher  1898 Society Bronze
Ms. Mary Askew
Mr. Kenneth Ballan [3] Mr. & Mrs. Nancy & Kyle Barich
Ms. Jennifer Battat
Bay Wide Properties 1898 Society Gold
Ms. Tami Baxt
Mr. Bruce Becker
Mr. Bradford Davis Beldon
Mr. Elliott & Rhona Berber
Mr. Robert Berber
Mr. & Mrs. Jerry and Rochelle Berger
Mr. Adam Berman
Ms. Randi Berman
Bernstein Family Foundation [6] 1898 Society Bronze
Ms. Erin Bestreich
Ms. Alisa Bialor
Biff Ruttenberg Foundation [15] 1898 Society Gold
Ms. Ina Beth Bloom
Ms. Colleen Bock
Mr. Barry Bolotin [2] Ms. Nancy Boxberger
Ms. Lenore Boyarin
Mr. & Mrs. Joel & Elaine Brody
Ms. Ellen Burach
Mr. Andree Canter
Ms. Christine Hall Chiacchia
Mr. Robert Ciapciak
Mr. & Mrs. Karen & Andy Cohen
Mrs. Jennifer Cohen
Ms. Hannah Cotton
Mr. Sinai Davis [3] Mr. & Mrs. Suzanne & Bradley Davis
Mr. & Mrs. Adrian Patrick DeArmas
Ms. Phyllis DeChristino
Ms. Jamie Decker
Ms. Marie Demeo
Ms. Jeanne Carr Diaz
Mr. Mark Eberle
Mr. Ami Eitan
Mr. Keith Ellis
Mr. Lance Etzin
Greenberg Family
Ms. Heidi Christian Farr
Ms. Patsy Faulkner
Mrs. Susan Faust
Rabbi Mendy Fellig
Mr. Mark E. Fine
Jeffrey D. First
Ms. Barbara Forman
Ms. Leslie Miller Franco 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Robert Scott Frankel
Mr. Melvin Fremit
Andrew D. Friedland Memorial [7] Ms. Debbie Friedman
Ms. Kathie Garland
Ms. Lisa M Giles
Ms. Marcie Gilmore
Ms. Kirstin H Girdaukas
Mr. Aaron Girson [4] Ms. Jodeen Allice Glasser 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Marc Glenn
Mr. Steve Goldfine
Ms. Beth Goldman
Mr. David H. Goldstein
Ms. Ruth Goodman
Mr. Bowman Gray [3] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Garret Haider 1898 Society Bronze
Mrs. Judith Katz Halperin
Ms. Maureen Hamer
Mr. Warren Hare
Ms. Kendall Harler
Harold & Nadine Davidson Foundation 1898 Society Platinum
Mr. Joshua Hochberg
Mr. Brian Holzman [7] Ms. Siobhan Hullinger 1898 Society Silver
J. Ira And Nicki Harris Family Foundation 1898 Society Bronze
Ms. Judith Jacobs
Mr. Rick Jacobs
Ms. Kendall Johnson
Ms. Melinda Kelley
Mrs. Angela Marie Kelly
Mrs. Katerina Kelly-DeRueda
Ms. Melissa Kish [2] Mr. Peter Nabih Korkemaz
Dr. Judith Korner
Mrs. Shelley A Laflin [6] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Jason Laks 1898 Society Bronze
Lambda Foundation 1898 Society Emerald
Ms. Jolinda Mester Leider
Mrs. Debbie LeVay
Mr. Andrew Levine
Mr. Michael H. Lewensohn
Mr. Dennis S. & Barbara Lewitt
Ms. Sunny Lewitt
Ms. Maxine Liebers
Ms. Janet M Lozow
Ms. Barbara Lubin
Ms. Nancy Malnik
Mankoff Family Foundation [3] 1898 Society Gold
Ms. Barbara Martin
Mr. John McEnroe
Metro Realty
Ms. Lesley F. Miller [2] Mr. Nicole Miller
Ms. Cathy Modifica
Ms. Taylor Moreau
Ms. Nancy L. Morgan
Ms. Risa Morris
Mr. & Mrs. Edith And Fred Mosesman
Morton & Barbara Mandel Family Foundation [3] 1898 Society Gold
Ms. Jara Kim Negrin
Mr. Phillip & Susan Newberg
Ms. Deborah Nocella
Norman & Carol Traeger Fdn 1898 Society Bronze
Ms. Nina Oppenheim
Mr. Eric Paneth
Ms. Harriet Panko
Ms. Christina Parle
Ms. Jennifer Pendleton
Ms. Kristina Gavello Petit
Phi Sigma Delta Corporation of Los Angeles [4] Mr. & Mrs. Gary & Donna Pleason
Ms. Katie Poole
Ms. Cathy Popyer
Psi Chapter – University Of Alabama
Ms. Allison Rayburn
Ms. Leah Rayburn
Rifkin Family Foundation [2] 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Ryan Riley
Mr. Lewis Robert
Ms. Sheri Rosenberg
Ms. Barbara Rusin
Mrs. Julie Ryan
Dr. Henry Bernard Sadlo
Ms. Beth Saul
Mr. Donald Scheier
Mr. Kurt Thomas Schmidt
Ms. Jayme Schwartz
Ms. Meredith Schwartz
Ms. Nancy Schwartz [2] Ms. Jessica Seavey
Ms. Janet Selig
Selig Foundation [2] 1898 Society Silver
Ms. Stacey Shavell
Ms. Kathryn Shipp
Mr. Cary Silverstein [2] 1898 Society Silver
Ms. Linda Simon [8] 1898 Society Platinum
Sklare Family Foundation [7] 1898 Society Platinum
Ms. Andrea Smithson
Mr. Catherine Sohor
Mr. Julie & Michael Solot
The Lawrence E. Steinberg Foun [3] Mr. Keith Steiner [9] 1898 Society Bronze
Ms. Mindy Susan Mintz
Ms. Susan Tabas Tepper [4] 1898 Society Bronze
Mr. Cory Terwilliger
Mrs. Felicia Thornton
Ms. Christina Tolefo
Mr. Ronald & Wendy Turner
Mr. Steve & Annette Tzalmon
UJ Eighty Corporation 1898 Society Silver
Ms. Elise Varon
Mr. & Mrs. Vinny And Lucy Vigliotti
Mrs. Pat Weil 1898 Society Silver
Mr. Adam Weiss
Mr. & Mrs. Evette & Nathan Weiss
Ms. Johanna Welton
Ms. Jennifer Werther
Ms.Tahia West
Mr. Daniel Winick
Mr. & Mrs. Larry & Nancy Wintroub [2] Ms. Bonnie Wunsch [5] Mr. Harvey Yamagata
Mr. Lance York
Ms. Roberta Young
Ms. Lucille Zinn

avatar